16 July, 2015

Wednesday Night Mixed

The current season draw can be downloaded below:
Wednesday Night Draw – Winter 2018

#
Team
Points
Games For
Games Against
%
1Carbines72298131227%
2WINX68370261142%
3Archers64288203142%
4Tullochs59272219124%
5Gunsynds57252204124%
6Black Caviars48261253103%
7Makybe Divas4626928096%
8Galilees4324528088%
9Phar Laps3323630777%
10Sky Highs3323732972%
11Comic Courts3023730578%
12Rain Lovers2823033070%
13
14

Previous Match Results for
7 February 2018

Winning Team
Games
Sets
Defeated
Games
Sets
Black Caviars314Archers192
Tullochs366Comic Courts130
Makybe Divas366Phar Laps110
Carbines324WINX222
Galilees256Sky Highs243
Gunsynds304Rain Lovers202